OC320301 LLP



Last updated 1 September 2018
Legal registered address
66 WIGMORE STREET LONDON W1U 2SB

Company number
OC320301
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
13 June 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2008

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2010

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 September 2008

Next statement due by 30 September 2009



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTERNATIONAL LAW PARTNERSHIP LLP21 August 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/06/1019 June 2010FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED EX-LIQUIDATED

View Document

19/03/1019 March 2010NOTICE OF MOVE FROM ADMINISTRATION TO DISSOLUTION:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

25/02/1025 February 2010ADMINISTRATOR'S PROGRESS REPORT:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 22/01/2010:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

17/09/0917 September 2009STATEMENT OF ADMINISTRATOR'S PROPOSALS:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

04/08/094 August 2009NOTICE OF ADMINISTRATOR'S APPOINTMENT:LIQ. CASE NO.1:IP NO.00008309,00009644

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company