ODUENO FACILITY SERVICES LTD.

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Sep 2014)

Address

ODUENO FACILITY SERVICES LTD.
78 LUNEDALE ROAD
LUNEDALE ROAD
DARTFORD
ENGLAND
DA2 6LN
Classification:

General cleaning of buildings

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08500133
Incorporation Date:
23 Apr 2013
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 20 May 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 May 2013
Filed on:
20 May 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

Olajide Oloke
23 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

VERIZON GLOBAL LTD
Changed 22 Jul 2013

Previous Addresses

145-157 ST JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1V 4PW
ENGLAND
Changed 21 Jul 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.oduenofacilityservices.co.uk
www.oduenofacilityservices.com
www.oduenofacility.services
www.oduenofacilityservic.es
www.oduenofacilityservices.org.uk
www.oduenofacilityservices.org
www.oduenofacilityservices.net

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years