OFF THE AIR LIMITED



Last updated 3 November 2012
Legal registered address
39 LONG ACRE LONDON WC2E 9LG

Company number
05124045
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
10 May 2004
Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 May 2012

Next statement due by 7 June 2013



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COMPLETE RADIO BROADCASTING LIMITED14 July 2004
CELADOR RADIO BROADCASTING LIMITED10 November 2008


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company