TENON FM LIMITED

Address

TENON FM LIMITED
2ND FLOOR, NO 1 FARRIERS YARD, 77 - 85
FULHAM PALACE ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
W6 8AH
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)

Classification:

Combined facilities support activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02176652
Incorporation Date:
12 Oct 1987 (30 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Mar
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 23 Jun 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
13 Nov 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Jun 2016
Filed on:
20 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 14 Nov 2017 - Check for updates

Recently Filed Documents - 136 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sandeep Gupta
17 Jan 2017 ⇒ Present ( 10 Months ) Director
Tim Hancock
7 Sep 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Manjit Rajain
7 Sep 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 9 Nov 2017
BARCLAYS BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 11 Sep 2015
BARCLAYS BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 10 Sep 2015

Previous Company Names

OFFICE & GENERAL ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 21 Apr 2017

Previous Addresses

UNIT 12 LATIMER INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
LATIMER ROAD
LONDON
W10 6RQ
Changed 9 May 2016

C/O ALAN JOSLIN
UNIT 12 LATIMER INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
LATIMER ROAD
LONDON
W10 6RQ
Changed 3 Feb 2015

QUOINS WINDMILL WAY
LYDDINGTON
OAKHAM
RUTLAND
LE15 9LY
ENGLAND
Changed 5 Mar 2014

PERCIVALS BARN FAIRFIELD FARM
UPPER WEALD
MILTON KEYNES
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK19 6EL
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 Nov 2012

UNIT 12
LATIMER ROAD
LONDON
W10 6RQ
Changed 10 Aug 2011

IMPERIAL HOUSE
NORTH STREET
BROMLEY
KENT BR1 1SD
Changed 21 Dec 2004

10 NEEDHAM ROAD
LONDON
W11 2RP
Changed 22 Mar 1994

10 NEEDHAM ROAD
LONDON, W11 2RP
Changed 18 Jan 1989

2ND FLOOR
223 REGENT STREET
LONDON
W1R 7DB
Changed 13 Sep 1988


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Dec 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
10 Jan 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 13 Nov 2017 8
31 Mar 2016 16 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 12 Oct 2015 7
31 Mar 2014 14 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 28 Jan 2014 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
136 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 37 times in the last few years