OFFICE PRIVEE LIFESTYLE SERVICES LIMITED

Dissolved on 12 Nov 2013

Address

OFFICE PRIVEE LIFESTYLE SERVICES LIMITED
22 SOUTH AUDLEY STREET
LONDON
W1K 2NY
(57 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07853935
Incorporation Date:
21 Nov 2011
Dissolution Date:
12 Nov 2013
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 19 Dec 2012

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Nov 2012
Filed on:
19 Dec 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 31 Aug 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Cosec Services Limited
21 Nov 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Deborah Mills
21 Nov 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

OFFICE PRIVEE ASSET SOURCING LIMITED
Changed 13 Jun 2012

Previous Addresses

38 HERTFORD STREET
LONDON
W1J 7SG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 15 Feb 2012


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years