OFFICE SOLUTIONS & INSTALLATIONS LTD

Address

OFFICE SOLUTIONS & INSTALLATIONS LTD
LAKEVIEW HOUSE, 4 WOODBROOK
CRESCENT, BILLERICAY
ESSEX
CM12 0EQ
(945 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Electrical installation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06465735
Incorporation Date:
7 Jan 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

ELECTRICAL SOLUTIONS & INSTALLATIONS LIMITED
Changed 20 Apr 2009

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years