OFFICE SUPPLIES GROUP LTD.



Last updated 11 September 2020
Legal registered address
UNIT 6 CANALSIDE NORTHBRIDGE ROAD BERKHAMSTED HERTFORDSHIRE HP4 1EG

Company number
02733628
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
23 July 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 July 2020

Next statement due by 14 August 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

82110 - Combined office administrative service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CENTRAL BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD.13 December 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/08/206 August 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

06/08/196 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019

View Accounts

15/08/1815 August 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/07/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company