CONSTRUCTION INFORMATION BOARD LTD

Address

CONSTRUCTION INFORMATION BOARD LTD
BASEMENT FLAT 2
181 HORN LANE
LONDON
ENGLAND
W3 6PW
Classification:

Construction of domestic buildings

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09002605
Incorporation Date:
17 Apr 2014 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 10 May 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
28 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Apr 2016
Filed on:
10 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2016 30 Apr 2015
Cash at bank: £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrius Kalvenas
17 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

M&O FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LTD
Changed 3 Apr 2017
OK CONTRACTING LIMITED
Changed 13 Sep 2016

Previous Addresses

FLAT 5 2A GRANT ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA3 7RL
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 29 Apr 2015


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
19 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 28 Jan 2017 9
30 Apr 2015 1 Jan 2016 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years