OLANDO LIMITED

Address

OLANDO LIMITED
2ND FLOOR, 39
LUDGATE HILL
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC4M 7JN
(580 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08215468
Incorporation Date:
14 Sep 2012 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
USD 1000 on 22 Dec 2014
For period ending:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
23 Jul 2015

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Dec 2014
Filed on:
22 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 28 Jul 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2014 30 Sep 2013
Cash at bank: £3,139 £2,828
Debtors: £112 £68
Creditors due within one year: £22,930 £17,972
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£19,679 -£15,076
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £12,446 £12,446
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£31,000 -£26,022
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£31,000 -£26,022
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Florian Schneider
1 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CENYO LTD
Changed 22 Jan 2013

Previous Addresses

C/O EURO ANDERTONS LLP
93-95 1ST FLOOR
BOROUGH HIGH STREET
LONDON
SE1 1NL
Changed 16 Jul 2015

SUITE 192 2 LANSDOWNE ROW
LONDON
W1J 6HL
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 Nov 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.olando.community
www.olando.and
www.olando.active
www.olando.org.uk
www.olando.services
www.olo.and

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
8 Jul 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2014 23 Jul 2015 10
30 Sep 2013 13 Jun 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Sep 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code