OLDS-COOL LTD.

Address

OLDS-COOL LTD.
97 WADDON PARK AVENUE
CROYDON
CR0 4LX
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06813359
Incorporation Date:
9 Feb 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£1.00 on 6 Mar 2015
For period ending:
28 Feb 2015
Filed on:
22 Nov 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Feb 2015
Filed on:
6 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kenneth Leo
9 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Kevin Leo
9 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

ETICOVIDA LIMITED
Changed 2 Jul 2012

Previous Addresses

22 PELTON AVENUE
BELMONT
SUTTON
SURREY
SM2 5NN
Changed 6 Mar 2015

63A ALBEMARLE GARDENS
NEW MALDEN
SURREY
KT3 5BB
Changed 2 May 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.olds.cool
www.oldscool.org.uk
www.oldscool.and
www.oldscool.support
www.oldscool.services
www.oldscool.office
www.oldscool.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2015 22 Nov 2015 9
28 Feb 2014 15 Nov 2014 9
28 Feb 2013 28 Feb 2013 0
28 Feb 2013 22 Sep 2013 7
28 Feb 2012 1 Jan 2013 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
21 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years