OLIVER BEBB LEGAL LIMITED

Address

OLIVER BEBB LEGAL LIMITED
MILNWOOD
13 NORTH PARADE
HORSHAM
WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2BT
Classification:

Solicitors

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06852337
Incorporation Date:
19 Mar 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£2.00 on 16 Apr 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2015
Filed on:
30 Mar 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Mar 2015
Filed on:
16 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2015 30 Jun 2014 30 Jun 2013
Cash at bank: £36,175 £35,587 £13,175
Debtors: £68,163 £81,840 £54,079
Creditors due within one year: £25,760 £46,357 £43,275
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £78,578 £71,070 £23,979
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £82,350 £74,170 £45,997
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

Cory Bebb
19 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Jeanine Bebb
19 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

OLIVER BEBB SOLICITORS LIMITED
Changed 26 Oct 2015

Previous Addresses

AFON BUILDING 2ND FLOOR
WORTHING ROAD
HORSHAM
WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1TL
Changed 7 Oct 2013

SHAW HOUSE PEGLER WAY
CRAWLEY
WEST SUSSEX
RH11 7AF
Changed 3 Aug 2010

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 08/06/2009 FROM
GRAFTON LODGE 15 GRAFTON ROAD
WORTHING
WEST SUSSEX
BN11 1QR
Changed 8 Jun 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2015 30 Mar 2016 9
30 Jun 2014 25 Mar 2015 9
30 Jun 2013 17 Feb 2014 8
30 Jun 2013 30 Jun 2013 0
30 Jun 2012 14 Feb 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years