OLLIE KEMBER MUSIC LIMITED

Address

OLLIE KEMBER MUSIC LIMITED
20 ST. MARTINS ROAD
WISBECH
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 3EX
Classification:

Sound recording and music publishing activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08188330
Incorporation Date:
22 Aug 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 24 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Aug 2016
Filed on:
24 May 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Aug 2015
Filed on:
27 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Aug 2016 31 Aug 2015 31 Aug 2014
Cash at bank: £1 £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1 £1
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Oliver Kember
1 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

OLLIE KENBER MUSIC LIMITED
Changed 25 Nov 2013

Previous Addresses

8 YORK ROW
WISBECH
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 1EF
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 30 Apr 2014


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2016 24 May 2017 9
31 Aug 2015 20 May 2016 9
31 Aug 2014 28 May 2015 9
31 Aug 2013 30 Apr 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years