OMEAD PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04343202



Last updated 1 January 2016
Registered office address
16 LEYS ROAD, OXSHOTT LEATHERHEAD SURREY KT22 0QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
19 December 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 December 2018

Next statement due by 2 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SYDVILLA CONSULTING LIMITED27 July 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
11/01/1511 January 2015Annual return made up to 19 December 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1431 December 201431/12/14 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
04/01/144 January 2014Annual return made up to 19 December 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company