OMK LIMITED

Address

OMK LIMITED
32 NASH SQUARE
BIRMINGHAM
B42 2EX
Web:
Classification:

Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 6 Jun 2016)
Company Registration No.:
08986393
Incorporation Date:
8 Apr 2014 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 21 Dec 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2015
Filed on:
3 Jun 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Apr 2015
Filed on:
21 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Oluwadamilola Ojejinmi
8 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

OMD CARS LIMITED
Changed 22 Dec 2015

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2015 3 Jun 2016 14

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
7 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years