ON CALL LOGISTICS LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jul 2014)

Address

ON CALL LOGISTICS LTD
47 ALSTON GARDENS
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
TYNE & WEAR
ENGLAND
NE15 9HR
Phone: 01533 021 413
Web:

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Jul 2014)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Jul 2014)
Company Registration No.:
07674244
Incorporation Date:
20 Jun 2011
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 20 Jun 2011

Information correct as of: 1 Jul 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mark Allen
20 Jun 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CM LOGISTICS LIMITED
Changed 27 Jun 2011

Previous Addresses

ARROW BUSINESS CENTRE ARROW CLOSE
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
TYNE & WEAR
NE12 6QN
ENGLAND
Changed 7 Feb 2012

47 ALSTON GARDENS
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
NE15 9HR
ENGLAND
Changed 5 Oct 2011

UNIT 5 ROYAL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
JARROW
TYNE AND WEAR
NE32 3HR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 27 Jun 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years