ONE 2 ONE LEGAL LLP

Address

ONE 2 ONE LEGAL LLP
88-90 HATTON GARDEN
LONDON
LONDON
EC1N 8PG
(1,020 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC378831
Incorporation Date:
27 Sep 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
For period ending:
30 Sep 2013
Filed on:
8 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Sep 2014
Filed on:
30 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sirajul Islam
27 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Designated Member
One 2 One Law Limited
8 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Member

Previous Company Names

ONE 2 ONE LAW LLP
Changed 4 Oct 2012

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2013 8 Jul 2014 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years