ONETOUCH FRANKING LIMITED



Last updated 1 December 2015
Legal registered address
2ND FLOOR 33 BLAGRAVE STREET READING RG1 1PW

Company number
03472117
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
27 November 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2011

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 December 2012

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 November 2011

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 25 December 2012



Nature of business (SIC)

77330 - Renting and leasing of office machinery and equipment (including computers)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NETLINK ENTERPRISES LIMITED21 February 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
14/06/1214 June 2012STATEMENT OF AFFAIRS/4.19

View Document

14/06/1214 June 2012NOTICE OF APPOINTMENT OF LIQUIDATOR (VOLUNTARY)

View Document

14/06/1214 June 2012EXTRAORDINARY RESOLUTION TO WIND UP

View Document

22/05/1222 May 2012REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 22/05/2012 FROM ELSINORE HOUSE BUCKINGHAM STREET AYLESBURY BUCKINGHAMSHIRE HP20 2NQ

View Document

27/01/1227 January 2012Annual return made up to 27 November 2011 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company