GOLDENWEBHOSTING LIMITED

Address

GOLDENWEBHOSTING LIMITED
APT 16622 CHYNOWETH HOUSE
TREVISSOME PARK
TRURO
ENGLAND
TR4 8UN
(1,361 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
11182613
Incorporation Date:
1 Feb 2018 (8 Months old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

CAST HOSTING LIMITED
Changed 11 Sep 2018
ONLINE AUDIENCE HOSTING LIMITED
Changed 4 Sep 2018
CASTHOSTING LTD
Changed 2 May 2018

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
1 Nov 2019
Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code