ONLINE TRAVEL CORPORATION LIMITED



Last updated 1 September 2015
Legal registered address
3RD FLOOR, 1 CHURCH ROAD RICHMOND SURREY ENGLAND TW9 2QE

Company number
03907266
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
11 January 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 January 2015

Next statement due by 8 February 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OTCTRAVEL.COM PLC2 May 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/04/1516 April 2015CURREXT FROM 30/09/2015 TO 31/12/2015

View Document

16/04/1516 April 2015REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 16/04/2015 FROM
C/O BHAVNA LAKHANI
3RD FLOOR 1 CHURCH ROAD
RICHMOND
SURREY
TW9 2QE
ENGLAND

View Document

10/04/1510 April 2015CURRSHO FROM 31/12/2015 TO 30/09/2015

View Document

13/03/1513 March 2015DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR CHRISTOPHER MATTHEW NESTER

View Document

05/03/155 March 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MATTHEW CRUMMACK

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company