ONSITE CABINETS LTD

Address

ONSITE CABINETS LTD
UNIT 8 KILN WORKSHOPS PILCOT ROAD
CROOKHAM VILLAGE
FLEET
ENGLAND
GU51 5RY
(64 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Manufacture of other furniture

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09012267
Incorporation Date:
25 Apr 2014 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£100.00 on 26 Apr 2017
For period ending:
30 Nov 2016
Filed on:
24 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Apr 2016
Filed on:
20 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Nov 2016 30 Nov 2015 30 Nov 2014
Cash at bank: £761 £18,038 £1
Debtors: £21,324 £1,275
Creditors due within one year: £22,657 £6,952
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£572
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1,193 £12,361 £1
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Peter Beby
25 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Sandrine Le Moal
1 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ONSITE CABINETS & CARPENTRY LTD
Changed 10 Sep 2014

Previous Addresses

CLOCKTOWER HOUSE TRUEMAN STREET
LIVERPOOL
L3 2BA
ENGLAND
Changed 13 Jun 2017

8 CONCORDE COURT
WINDSOR
BERKSHIRE
SL4 3SH
Changed 4 Feb 2016


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Aug 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2016 24 Jul 2017 8
30 Nov 2015 17 Dec 2015 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years