ONTIME INTERIORS LTD

Voluntary Arrangement (when checked on 1 Jun 2015)

Address

ONTIME INTERIORS LTD
ASTUTE HOUSE
WILMSLOW ROAD
HANDFORTH
CHESHIRE
SK9 3HP
(328 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Joinery installation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05128270
Incorporation Date:
14 May 2004
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£210.00 on 11 Jun 2014
For period ending:
31 May 2013
Filed on:
12 Feb 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 May 2014
Filed on:
11 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 46 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Mcnally
14 May 2004 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary
14 May 2004 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 12 May 2009

Previous Company Names

COMPOSITE DOOR SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 17 Oct 2009
MONARCH DOORS LIMITED
Changed 25 May 2006

Previous Addresses

123-125 UNION STREET
OLDHAM
LANCASHIRE
OL1 1TG
Changed 18 Feb 2015

16 SAINT JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1M 4NT
Changed 22 Jun 2004


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ontimeinteriors.co.uk
www.ontimeinteriors.org.uk
www.ontimeinteriors.construction
www.ontimeinteriors.active
www.ontimeinteriors.org
www.ontimeinteriors.net

Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on:
28 Feb 2015 (this information was checked on 1 Jun 2015)

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2013 12 Feb 2014 9
31 May 2012 1 Feb 2013 9
31 May 2011 20 Dec 2011 7
31 May 2010 22 Feb 2011 9
31 May 2009 1 Feb 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
46 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code