ONTRACK CONSULTANTS (NORTH EAST) LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Aug 2015)

Address

ONTRACK CONSULTANTS (NORTH EAST) LIMITED
10 EVOLUTION
WYNYARD PARK
WYNYARD
TS22 5TB
(523 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Educational support services

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06724426
Incorporation Date:
15 Oct 2008
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 20 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
22 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Oct 2014
Filed on:
20 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Madelaine Remington
17 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ONTRACK EDUCATION & TRAINING LIMITED
Changed 18 Sep 2009

Previous Addresses

17/25 SCARBOROUGH STREET
HARTLEPOOL
TS24 7DA
Changed 4 Dec 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 22 Sep 2014 6
31 Mar 2013 19 Nov 2013 8
31 Mar 2012 24 Oct 2012 7
31 Mar 2011 9 Sep 2011 6
31 Mar 2010 18 May 2010 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years