OPERATING PARTNERS (INVESTMENTS) LLP

Company number OC325711



Last updated 13 June 2019
Registered office address
13 PARK PLACE LEEDS ENGLAND LS1 2SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
3 February 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 February 2019

Next statement due by 17 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OPERATING PARTNERS (CARRIED INTEREST) LLP24 April 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
06/02/196 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/02/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/04/1830 April 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/04/18View PDF
05/02/185 February 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/02/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company