OPL REALISATIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
THE COPPER ROOM, DEVA CENTRE TRINITY WAY MANCHESTER ENGLAND M3 7BG

Company number
10469657
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
8 November 2016
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 8 August 2018

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 6 December 2017



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OPTIMUM PROCUREMENT LIMITED25 August 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/11/168 November 2016 CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF;
OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE
MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION
ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company