OPM FUND MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

OPM FUND MANAGEMENT LIMITED
295 AYLSHAM ROAD
NORWICH
NORFOLK
NR3 2RY
Classification:

Other financial intermediation

Life insurance/reinsurance

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
01970447
Incorporation Date:
12 Dec 1985 (31 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£916.00 on 13 Mar 2012
For period ending:
30 Jun 2011
Filed on:
14 Mar 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Sep 2011
Filed on:
23 Sep 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 112 available


Previous Company Names

SMITH & PINCHING PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 5 Mar 2012
IAN MACGREGOR & CO. LIMITED
Changed 20 Jan 1993

Previous Addresses

295/297 AYLSHAM ROAD
NORWICH
NORFOLK
NR3 2RY
Changed 25 Sep 2008

ROWAN HOUSE
QUEEN ROAD
HETHERSETT
NORWICH NR9 3DB
Changed 17 Jan 1991

HEATHER LODGE
CHAPEL STREET
BARFORD
NORWICH NR9 5NW
Changed 28 Jun 1989


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2011 14 Mar 2012 9
30 Jun 2010 22 Nov 2010 5
30 Jun 2009 27 Oct 2009 4
30 Jun 2008 7 Apr 2009 10
30 Jun 2007 27 Dec 2007 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
112 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years