OPTIMA GLOBAL FINANCIAL LIMITED

Dissolved on 30 Oct 2012

Address

OPTIMA GLOBAL FINANCIAL LIMITED
14 ST. HELIERS AVENUE
HOUNSLOW
UNITED KINGDOM
TW3 3SJ
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07198791
Incorporation Date:
23 Mar 2010
Dissolution Date:
30 Oct 2012
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 13 Sep 2011
For period ending:
31 Mar 2011
Filed on:
1 Dec 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Mar 2011
Filed on:
13 Sep 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 2 Apr 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ahmad Alyasin
23 Mar 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

OPTICAL GLOBAL FINANCIAL LIMITED
Changed 27 Apr 2010

Previous Addresses

17 ST. HELIERS AVENUE
HOUNSLOW
TW3 3SL
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 Sep 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2011 1 Dec 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 11

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years