ORA CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED

Dissolved on 31 Aug 2010

Address

ORA CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED
MARTIN HOUSE
26-30 OLD CHURCH STREET
LONDON
SW3 5BY

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06792379
Incorporation Date:
15 Jan 2009
Dissolution Date:
31 Aug 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Jan

Information correct as of: 19 Oct 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nigel Gordon
15 Jan 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Liana Uzoziri
15 Jan 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

ORA CAPITAL LIMITED
Changed 19 Mar 2009

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 12 times in the last few years