ORCHARD FLOWER FARM LIMITED

Address

ORCHARD FLOWER FARM LIMITED
ORCHARD FLOWER FARM MADRON HILL
MADRON
PENZANCE
CORNWALL
TR20 8SR
Classification:

Other holiday and other collective accommodation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03213738
Incorporation Date:
18 Jun 1996 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£550.00 on 15 Jul 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2013
Filed on:
4 Apr 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Jun 2014
Filed on:
15 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 55 available


Directors and Secretaries

Linda Stoneman
18 Jun 1996 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director
Daniel Walker
10 Jan 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

MIDLAND BANK PLC
MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 4 Mar 1999

Previous Company Names

STONEMAN GRAPHICS LIMITED
Changed 14 Jun 2010

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.orchardflowerfarm.org.uk
www.orchardflowerfarm.org
www.orchardflower.farm
www.orchardflowerfarm.holiday
www.orchardflowerfarm.and
www.orchardflowerfarm.net
www.orchardflowerfarm.services

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2013 4 Apr 2014 10
30 Jun 2012 31 Jan 2013 7
30 Jun 2011 15 May 2012 11
30 Jun 2010 22 Mar 2011 9
30 Jun 2009 1 Apr 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
55 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years