ORIENTAL SPICE LTD.

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 25 May 2012)

Address

ORIENTAL SPICE LTD.
250 MORRISON STREET
EDINBURGH
MIDLOTHION
SCOTLAND
EH3 8DT
Classification:

Restaurants

Bars

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 25 May 2012)
Company Registration No.:
SC381110
Incorporation Date:
28 Jun 2010
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 11 Jul 2011

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Jun 2011
Filed on:
11 Jul 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Previous Company Names

ORIANTAL SPICE LTD
Changed 25 Aug 2010

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.orientalspice.restaurant
www.orientalspice.services
www.orientalspice.bar
www.orientalspice.house
www.orientalsp.ice
www.orientalspice.food
www.orientalspice.and

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years