OSERIAN LIMITED

Address

OSERIAN LIMITED
THE COACH HOUSE WILCOTT HALL
WILCOTT
SHREWSBURY
SHROPSHIRE
SY4 1BJ
Classification:

Construction of domestic buildings

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06741346
Incorporation Date:
5 Nov 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£10.00 on 7 Nov 2016
For period ending:
30 Nov 2016
Filed on:
26 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Nov 2015
Filed on:
22 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Nov 2016 30 Nov 2015 30 Nov 2014
Cash at bank: £10 £10 £10
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £10 £10 £10
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Directors and Secretaries

Richard Warner
9 Jun 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

WILCOTT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
Changed 12 Aug 2010

Previous Addresses

GREAT NESS DRYERS RODEFERN LANE
MONTFORD BRIDGE
SHREWSBURY
SHROPSHIRE
SY4 1AT
Changed 6 Jun 2011

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 20/11/2008 FROM
1 BRASSEY ROAD
OLD POTTS WAY
SHREWSBURY
SHROPSHIRE
SY3 7FA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 20 Nov 2008


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Aug 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2016 26 Jul 2017 8
30 Nov 2015 7 Dec 2015 1
30 Nov 2014 20 Aug 2015 9
30 Nov 2013 28 Aug 2014 9
30 Nov 2012 15 Aug 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
27 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years