OSO (LINCOLN) LIMITED

Company number 03667446



Last updated 1 December 2013
Registered office address
MAIDS MORETON HOUSE VITALOGRAPH BUSINESS PARK MAIDS MORETON BUCKINGHAM ENGLAND MK18 1SW
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
13 November 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2011

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 November 2012

Next statement due by 11 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

46660 - Wholesale of other office machinery and equipment

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OFFICE STAR ON-LINE LIMITED21 March 2000
OFFICE STAR ONLINE LIMITED16 March 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
14/01/1314 January 2013Annual return made up to 13 November 2012 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1131 December 2011Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 December 2011View PDF
30/12/1130 December 2011Annual return made up to 13 November 2011 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company