GREEN KAMELEON LTD



Legal registered address
71-75 Shelton Street Covent Garden London England WC2H 9JQ

Company number
10092588
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
31 March 2016
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 March 2021

Next statement due by 13 April 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OSTEOPATHY CONSULTING LIMITED6 October 2021

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/10/2119 October 2021 NewAppointment of Mrs Boban Miksic as a director on 2021-10-05

View Document

19/10/2119 October 2021 NewTermination of appointment of Yann Breton as a director on 2021-10-06

View Document

18/10/2118 October 2021 NewNotification of Hanène Lamrhari as a person with significant control on 2021-10-05

View Document

18/10/2118 October 2021 NewChange of details for Mr Boban Miksic as a person with significant control on 2021-10-05

View Document

11/10/2111 October 2021 NewCessation of Yann Breton as a person with significant control on 2021-10-05

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following GREEN KAMELEON LTD
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company