OTHER GOODS LIMITED

Company number 09027798



Last updated 1 October 2016
Registered office address
2 CHURCH STREET BURNHAM SLOUGH SL1 7HZ
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
7 May 2014
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2015

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2017

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 May 2015

Next statement due by 4 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

90010 - Performing arts

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HUTCH CHICKEN LTD28 October 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/05/1625 May 2016DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))View PDF
12/04/1612 April 2016FIRST GAZETTEView PDF
13/07/1513 July 2015Annual return made up to 7 May 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2015-05-31)
Shareholders funds
£1
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company