OUR HEAD OFFICE LIMITED



Last updated 6 February 2020
Legal registered address
20 MIDDLESEX ROAD COVENTRY WEST MIDLANDS ENGLAND CV3 1PQ

Latest financial results as at 31 January 2020
Current assets
£19.11k
Fixed assets
£2.16k
Current creditors
£5.40k
Shareholders funds
£17.54k
View full financial accounts

Company number
07933647
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 February 2020

Next statement due by 16 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

69202 - Bookkeeping activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
72 BYRON ROAD LIMITED21 January 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/02/205 February 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/02/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/01/2031 January 2020Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 2020

View Accounts

18/03/1918 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/02/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

06/02/196 February 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 06/02/2019 FROM FIG OFFICES FRIARS HOUSE MANOR HOUSE DRIVE COVENTRY WEST MIDLANDS CV1 2TE ENGLAND

View Document

31/01/1931 January 2019MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/01/19

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company