OURY CLARK CONSULTANTS LLP

Address

OURY CLARK CONSULTANTS LLP
10 JOHN STREET
LONDON
WC1N 2EB
(634 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 020 7067 4300
Phone: 01753 551 111
Fax: 020 7067 4301
Fax: 01753 550 544
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC305454
Incorporation Date:
9 Sep 2003 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
11 May 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Sep 2014
Filed on:
10 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 36 available


Directors and Secretaries

Caroline Gregory
17 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Juliet Oury
17 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Andrew Oury
1 Jul 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Richard Oury
9 Sep 2003 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) LLP Designated Member
James Oury
9 Sep 2003 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Aiden Williamson
17 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

OC CONTINUITY LLP
Changed 11 Oct 2013
OURY CLARK CONTINUITY LLP
Changed 7 Dec 2010
OURY CLARK CONSULTANTS LLP
Changed 7 Jul 2009

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 11 May 2015 11
30 Jun 2013 8 Apr 2014 10
30 Jun 2012 8 May 2013 11
30 Jun 2011 4 Apr 2012 10
30 Jun 2010 4 Apr 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
36 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years