OUTDOOR PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 04782842



Last updated 1 December 2013
Registered office address
ONE GREAT CUMBERLAND PLACE MARBLE ARCH LONDON W1H 7LW
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
1 June 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2008

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 September 2010

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 June 2009

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 29 June 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SKYLANDER DESIGNS LIMITED13 August 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
20/07/1120 July 2011LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 24/06/2011:LIQ. CASE NO.1View PDF
02/07/102 July 2010STATEMENT OF AFFAIRS/4.19:LIQ. CASE NO.1View PDF
02/07/102 July 2010NOTICE OF APPOINTMENT OF LIQUIDATOR (VOLUNTARY):LIQ. CASE NO.1:IP NO.00009083View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company