OXBURGH PARTNERS LLP



Last updated 23 May 2020
Legal registered address
LANSDOWNE HOUSE LANSDOWNE HOUSE, 3RD FLOOR BERKELEY SQUARE MAYFAIR LONDON ENGLAND W1J 6ER

Company number
OC311356
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
7 February 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 March 2020

Next statement due by 26 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OXBURGH CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP17 May 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/03/2027 March 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/19

View Document

15/03/1915 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

05/09/185 September 2018LLP MEMBER'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / ANIKO PASTOREKOVA / 26/07/2018

View Document

26/07/1826 July 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 26/07/2018 FROM 5TH FLOOR, LANSDOWNE HOUSE BERKELEY SQUARE LONDON W1J 6AB ENGLAND

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company