OXFORD PAKT LTD

Company number 02784938



Last updated 11 September 2019
Registered office address
8 PINE CLOSE, NORTH BADDESLEY EASTLEIGH SOUTHAMPTON SO52 9HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 January 2019

Next statement due by 29 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
VISION TEKNOLOGY LIMITED20 August 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/01/1915 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/01/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/10/1831 October 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2018View PDF
22/01/1822 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/01/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-10-31)
Current creditors
£113.43k
Shareholders funds
£113.43k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company