OXYVITA LIMITED



Legal registered address
Suite 30 Imperial Place, Maxwell Road Borehamwood England WD6 1JN

Latest financial results as of 31 January 2023
Current creditors
£12.54k
Shareholders funds
£12.54k
View full financial accounts

Company number
04135300
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
4 January 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2023

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 November 2023

Next statement due by 13 December 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OXYGEN ACCESS WEB CO LIMITED13 September 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/11/2329 November 2023 NewConfirmation statement made on 2023-11-29 with no updates

View Document

01/02/231 February 2023 Micro company accounts made up to 2023-01-31

View Document

31/01/2331 January 2023 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 2023

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
15/12/2215 December 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-12-15 with no updates

View Document

03/02/223 February 2022 Micro company accounts made up to 2022-01-31

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company