P J CARE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06608403



Last updated 20 July 2019
Registered office address
153 SHERWOOD DRIVE BLETCHLEY MILTON KEYNES ENGLAND MK3 6RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
2 June 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 June 2019

Next statement due by 16 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HOWPER 668 LIMITED22 July 2008


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company