P & J PROPERTY SERVICES LTD.

Company number 04190396



Last updated 1 December 2019
Registered office address
UNIT 28 FOREST BUSINESS PARK, ARGALL AVENUE LONDON E10 7FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
29 March 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 March 2019

Next statement due by 12 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
P N D MANAGEMENT LTD.14 May 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/05/1915 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019View PDF
25/02/1925 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/03/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-03-31)
Current assets
£38.15k
Fixed assets
£405.00k
Current creditors
£304.14k
Shareholders funds
£59.08k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company