P S G YORKSHIRE LIMITED

Address

P S G YORKSHIRE LIMITED
133 EBURY STREET
LONDON
SW1W 9QU
Classification:

Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04762434
Incorporation Date:
13 May 2003 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 20 May 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
15 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 May 2014
Filed on:
20 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 51 available


Directors and Secretaries

Tweedie Brown
1 Feb 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Bernard Connor
25 Nov 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Andrea Glover
25 Nov 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
John Warwick
1 Oct 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
1 Oct 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

YORKSHIRE LEGALS LIMITED
Changed 13 Feb 2009

Previous Addresses

142 TRINITY STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE, HD1 4DT
Changed 9 Mar 2006

UNIT 1 REGENCY HOUSE THE GREEN, KIRK LANE YEADON, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE LS19 7EP
Changed 2 Mar 2006

KING STREET HOUSE, 90/92 KING, STREET, MAIDSTONE, KENT, ME14 1BH
Changed 13 Feb 2004

84 TEMPLE CHAMBERS, TEMPLE AVENUE, LONDON, EC4Y 0HP
Changed 14 May 2003


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 15 Jul 2014 4
31 Mar 2013 29 Jul 2013 4
31 Mar 2012 12 Jul 2012 4
31 Mar 2011 14 Jul 2011 4
31 Mar 2010 23 Jul 2010 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
51 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years