P2H LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jul 2014)

Address

P2H LIMITED
OPUS HEALTH CAPITAL
17 RED LION SQUARE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
WC1R 4QH
(56 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07632242
Incorporation Date:
12 May 2011
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 29 May 2013
For period ending:
31 Mar 2012
Filed on:
17 Dec 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 May 2013
Filed on:
29 May 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Previous Company Names

BRAMSHOTT INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Changed 20 May 2011

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2012 17 Dec 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 12

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
7 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years