PACHAMAMA FOREST LTD

Company number 06941830



Last updated 1 December 2017
Registered office address
29 FALCON CRESCENT ENFIELD MIDDLESEX EN3 4LT
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
23 June 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2016

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2018

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 June 2016

Next statement due by 21 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

2200 - Logging

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PACHAMAMA FORESTRY LIMITED24 November 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
10/08/1610 August 2016Annual return made up to 23 June 2016 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
30/06/1630 June 2016Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2016View PDF
08/07/158 July 2015Annual return made up to 23 June 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2016-06-30)
Current assets
£0
Fixed assets
£808
Shareholders funds
£808
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company