PACTELLIGENCE LIMITED

Address

PACTELLIGENCE LIMITED
CALEDONIAN EXCHANGE
19A CANNING STREET
EDINBURGH
EH3 8HE
(268 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Packaging activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
SC432117
Incorporation Date:
7 Sep 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£10.00 on 28 Sep 2015
For period ending:
30 Sep 2015
Filed on:
11 Dec 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Sep 2015
Filed on:
28 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2016 30 Sep 2015 30 Sep 2014
Cash at bank: £619,922 £514,117 £369,274
Debtors: £12,100 £6,544 £7,656
Creditors due within one year: £232,867 £219,354 £200,408
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £399,155 £301,307 £176,522
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £435,650 £344,242 £227,700
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lynne Drever
7 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Jeffrey Drever
7 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PACDREVER LIMITED
Changed 1 Nov 2012

Previous Addresses

CALEDONIAN EXCHANGE 19A CANNING STREET
EDINBURGH
EH3 8HE
Changed 28 Sep 2015

CALEDONIAN EXCHANGE 19A CANNING STREET
EDINBURGH
EH3 8HE
SCOTLAND
Changed 1 Oct 2014

CALEDONIAN EXCHANGE 19A CANNING STREET
EDINBURGH
EH3 8HE
SCOTLAND
Changed 4 Oct 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2015 11 Dec 2015 3
30 Sep 2014 30 Jan 2015 4
30 Sep 2013 12 May 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years