PAGAN & MCQUADE (SCARBOROUGH) LIMITED

Company number 03390577



Last updated 10 September 2019
Registered office address
108 WESTBOROUGH SCARBOROUGH NORTH YORKSHIRE YO11 1LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
23 June 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 June 2019

Next statement due by 7 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PAGAN & MCQUADE LIMITED11 September 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
08/07/198 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/08/1831 August 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 2018View PDF
26/06/1826 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/06/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-08-31)
Current creditors
£98
Shareholders funds
£2
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company