PALL MALL MEDICAL (MANCHESTER) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

PALL MALL MEDICAL (MANCHESTER) HOLDINGS LIMITED
QUEENS COURT
24 QUEEN STREET
MANCHESTER
M2 5HX
(756 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08502732
Incorporation Date:
24 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£100.00 on 3 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Aug 2016
Filed on:
30 May 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Jun 2016
Filed on:
3 Aug 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Nov 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

Shikha Pitalia
24 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Sanjay Pitalia
24 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PALL MALL MEDICAL (MAN) LIMITED
Changed 3 Jul 2013

Previous Addresses

455 WHALLEY NEW ROAD
BLACKBURN
BB1 9SP
Changed 3 Feb 2015


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
30 May 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2016 30 May 2017 9
31 Aug 2015 31 May 2016 9
31 Aug 2014 29 May 2015 9
31 Aug 2013 30 May 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
14 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years