PAN ASIAN THAI HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 05792386



Last updated 3 November 2019
Registered office address
13 CHANDLERS WAY ROMFORD ENGLAND RM1 3JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
24 April 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 March 2019

Next statement due by 5 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COSMO ROMFORD LIMITED26 June 2009
GREAT LONDON INVESTMENT LIMITED13 January 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
10/09/1910 September 2019DISS REQUEST WITHDRAWNView PDF
10/09/1910 September 2019FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFFView PDF
25/03/1925 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-09-30)
Current assets
£0
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£241.70k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company