PAN EUROPEAN PROFESSIONAL REAL ESTATE DEVELOPERS LTD.

Address

PAN EUROPEAN PROFESSIONAL REAL ESTATE DEVELOPERS LTD.
1ST FLOOR, MIDAS HOUSE
2 KNOLL RISE
ORPINGTON
KENT
ENGLAND
BR6 0EL
(197 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Development of building projects

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02927477
Incorporation Date:
10 May 1994 (24 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Dec
Capital:
USD 781000 on 11 May 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
18 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 May 2015
Filed on:
11 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 75 available


Directors and Secretaries

Bertrando Investments Limited
15 May 2002 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
Helms Investments Inc
8 Oct 2001 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
Jordan Company Secretaries Limited
10 May 1994 ⇒ Present ( 24 Years ) Nominated Secretary
Juan Montes
24 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PAN EUROPEAN PROFESSIONAL CONSULTANTS LTD.
Changed 15 Nov 2001

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 18 Feb 2015 14
31 Dec 2012 21 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 16 Jul 2012 7
31 Dec 2010 14 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 25 Mar 2010 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
75 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years