PAN21.COM EUROPE LTD

Address

PAN21.COM EUROPE LTD
5, COURTYARD, THE OLD MONASTRY
WINDHILL
BISHOP'S STORTFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
CM23 2ND
(129 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Sale of other motor vehicles

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10814191
Incorporation Date:
12 Jun 2017 (5 Months old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
EUR 100 on 12 Jun 2017
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 2 available


Directors and Secretaries

Daniel Seiler
12 Jun 2017 ⇒ Present ( 5 Months ) Director

Previous Company Names

MOSER AUTOMOBILE LTD.
Changed 3 Jul 2017

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
12 Mar 2019

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code